2003/2004

6.

Dortmund Thomas Höss (UIV)

7.

München Thomas Höss (UIV)


2004/2005

12.

Amsterdam Gerd Dörich

9.

Dortmund Erik Weispfennig

10.

München Franz Stocher

10.

Bremen Franz Stocher

9.

Stuttgart E.Weispfennig, P.Betz

- -

Berlin Erik Weispfennig

7.

Fiorenzuola Andreas Müller


2005/2006

7.

Dortmund Leif Lamparter

9.

München Andreas Kappes

11.

Gent Marc Hester

10.

Bremen Lars Teutenberg

6.

Stuttgart C.Lademann, E.Weispfennig

10.

Berlin Alexander Aeschbach

6.

Kopenhagen Erik Weispfennig

9.

Aguascalientes Manuel Hernandez


2006/2007

4.

Dortmund Christian Lademann

6.

München Christian Lademann

xxx

Gent Andreas Müller

8.

Zürich Christian Lademann

6.

Bremen Christian Lademann

5.

Stuttgart C.Bach, C.Lademann

7.

Berlin Marco Villa

8.

Fiorenzuola Andreas Müller

6.

Turin Andreas Müller


2007/2008

8.

Grenoble Gerd Dörich

8.

Dortmund Andreas Müller

11.

München Andreas Müller

4.

Zuidlaren Alexander Aeschbach

5.

Zürich Leif Lamparter

7.

Stuttgart C.Bach, C.Lademann

8.

Berlin Andreas Müller

4.

Kopenhagen Andreas Müller


2008/2009

6.

Dortmund Sebastian Siedler

7.

München Sebastian Siedler

10.

Zürich Tristan Marguet

8.

Bremen Andreas Müller

12.

Berlin Tino Thömel

7.

Kopenhagen Daniel Kreutzfeldt
2009/2010

3.

München Leif Lamparter

2.

Zürich Leif Lamparter

3.

Bremen Leif Lamparter

5.

Berlin Leif Lamparter

- -

Kopenhagen Leif Lamparter
2010/2011

5.

Zürich Leif Lamparter

5.

Bremen Leif Lamparter

6.

Berlin Leif Lamparter
2011/2012

14.

Fiorenzuola Benjamin Edmüller

5.

Gent Franco Marvulli (50)

4.

Zürich (4 Tage) Leif Lamparter

8.

Bremen Rafal Ratajczyk

11.

Kopenhagen Lasse Norman Hansen
2012/2013

10.

Gent Nolan Hoffmann

5.

Zürich (4 Tage) Leif Lamparter

5.

Bremen Nick Stöpler

6.

Berlin Tino Thömel
2013/2014

7.

Gent Andreas Graf

7.

Zürich (4 Tage) Andreas Graf

4.

Bremen Vivien Brisse

4.

Berlin Vivien Brisse
2014/2015

6.

Gent Moreno De Pauw

10.

Zürich (4 Tage) Jan-Andre Freuler

4.

Bremen Tristan Marguet

5.

Berlin Robert Lea

2.

Kopenhagen Jesper Mørkøv
2015/2016

11.

London Stefan Schäfer

8.

Gent Marcel Kalz

2.

Rotterdam Morgan Kneisky

1.

Bremen Kenny De Ketele

5.

Berlin Nico Heßlich

- -

Kopenhagen Marcel Kalz
2016/2017

12.

London Maximilian Beyer

5.

Amsterdam Maximilian Beyer

1.

Rotterdam Roger Kluge

- -

Bremen Kenny De Ketele

- -

Berlin Maximilian Beyer
2017/2018

5.

Gent Marc Hester

3.

Melbourne Nick Stöpler

8.

Rotterdam Roger Kluge (75)

3.

Bremen Jesper Mørkøv

5.

Berlin Leif Lamparter