1993/1994

1.

Bremen Kurt Herrmann (U23)
1994/1995

11.

Dortmund Gerd Dörich

9.

München Uwe Messerschmidt

10.

Zürich Torsten Rellensmann

9.

Köln Andreas Klaus

7.

Bremen Peter Pieters

4.

Stuttgart Peter Pieters

10.

Kopenhagen Uwe Messerschmidt
1995/1996

9.

Herning Gerd Dörich

11.

Dortmund Jens Lehmann

11.

München Jens Lehmann

11.

Bordeaux Jens Lehmann

10.

Zürich Peter Pieters

8.

Köln Pierangelo Bincoletto

11.

Bremen Andreas Walzer

10.

Stuttgart Peter Pieters
1996/1997

8.

Bassano Lars Teutenberg

- -

Dortmund Lars Teutenberg

9.

Stuttgart Dean Woods

11.

Berlin Andreas Beikirch
1997/1998

17.

Bassano Marco Menin

14.

München Jean-Michel Monin

10.

Leipzig Thomas Liese

14.

Stuttgart Daniel Becke
1998/1999

15.

Bassano Jens Rüschhoff

6.

Dortmund Stefan Steinweg

12.

München Frank Kowatschitsch

8.

Zürich Stefan Steinweg

7.

Leipzig Stefan Steinweg

6.

Berlin Stefan Steinweg

7.

Bremen Stefan Steinweg

7.

Stuttgart Stefan Steinweg

6.

Kopenhagen Ronny Lerche

7.

Mailand Gerd Dörich
1999/2000

7.

Fiorenzuola Gerd Dörich

10.

Dortmund Frank Kowatschitsch

9.

München Stefan Steinweg

8.

Zürich Stefan Steinweg

7.

Berlin Stefan Steinweg

8.

Bremen Andreas Beikirch

3.

Stuttgart Gerd Dörich
2000/2001

6.

Fiorenzuola Gerd Dörich

7.

Dortmund Stefan Steinweg

8.

München Stefan Steinweg

5.

Zürich S.Steinweg, B.Wabel

8.

Bremen Stefan Steinweg

5.

Stuttgart Stefan Steinweg

3.

Berlin Stefan Steinweg
2001/2002

4.

Turin Stefan Steinweg

2.

Fiorenzuola Stefan Steinweg

5.

Amsterdam Stefan Steinweg

7.

Dortmund Stefan Steinweg

13.

München Frank Kowatschitsch

10.

Zürich S.Steinweg, R.Müller

8.

Bremen Stefan Steinweg

9.

Stuttgart Stefan Steinweg

9.

Berlin Stefan Steinweg
2002/2003

9.

Dortmund Stefan Steinweg

13.

München Stefan Steinweg

3.

Noumea Stefan Steinweg

6.

Bremen Stefan Steinweg

7.

Stuttgart Stefan Steinweg

14.

Berlin Christian Bach
2003/2004

13.

Dortmund Jan Bratkowski

12.

München Jan Bratkowski

2.

Noumea Stefan Steinweg

10.

Bremen Frank Kowatschitsch

8.

Stuttgart J.Lehmann, S.Steinweg

16.

Berlin Daniel Musiol
2004/2005

9.

Dortmund Christian Grasmann

14.

München Ronny Lauke

9.

Stuttgart C.Grasmann, P.Betz

14.

Berlin Ronny Lauke

11.

Kopenhagen Patrick Betz
2005/2006

8.

Dortmund Christian Lademann

11.

München Robert Bengsch

9.

Bremen Andreas Müller

6.

Stuttgart C.Grasmann, C.Lademann

8.

Berlin Robert Bengsch

6.

Kopenhagen Christian Grasmann

8.

Hasselt Niki Terpstra
2006/2007

13.

Dortmund Stefan Steinweg

- -

München Lars Teutenberg

12.

Stuttgart F.Kowatschitsch, L.Teutenberg

15.

Berlin Michael Arends